Listeners Club

Forgot Password

Not a Member? Sign up here!

WINNERS LIST

FREE FOOD @ FOUR

 

CLICK TO ORDER JIMMY-JOHNS NOW!

Nov  27 Jim Postmus - Ellsworth

Tony Harris - Interlochen

Katie Williams  - East Jordan

Raymond White - Wolverine

Nov 13 Josh Luibrand in Scottville 
Nov 6 Michael Evans in Wolverine

Bill Miller in Boyne Falls

Dana Roberds in Barryton

Patrick in Alden

Tim Newell in Kingsley

Oct 30 Paul Ciccoretti in Petoskey 

Eugene Magee in Fife Lake

Deb Claycomb in Kalkaska

Oct 23

Camila Valencia in Kingsley

Melissa Neighbors in Traverse City

Cindy Miller in Frankfort

Matt Dontz in Kingsley 

Oct 9 Kevin Wenglikowski in Grawn 
Oct 2

Steve Dontz in Manistee

Megan Taylor in Traverse City 

Kenneth Stambaugh  in Kaleva

Caleb Pringle in Bear Lake

Mike Bowers in TC

Sept 25

John Tithof on Gaylord

Beth Sikarskie in TC

Robby Laurain in Manistee
Sept 18 Raymond White in Wolverine

Kathy Obrien in Boyne Falls 

Brad Price in  Johannesburg

Mike Watson in Manistee

Doug Felmlee in Cheboygan

Sept 11

Christina Youmans in Interlochen

George Novak in Honor

Andrew Reed in Fife Lake

Steve Eggli in Traverse City

Sept 4 Carol Brafman in Mesick 

Josh Pringle in Bear Lake

Carol Wolfe in Boyne Falls

Aug 28

Michael Hiller in Manistee

Bryan Wallman in Kingsley

Tim Baker in East Jordan

Aug 21

Steven King in Traverse City

Phil Watrous in Bellaire

Teresa Fisher in Frankfort

Andrew Morse in Interlochen

Joan Foster in Alanson

Aug 14

Steve Rothstein in Traverse City

Sara Hancharik in Traverse City

Kirk Shanley in Petoskey

Steve Clous in Traverse City

Susan Sudekum in Grawn

Aug 7 Lisa Philo in Thompsonville

Brian Miller in Indian River

Steve Dontz in Manistee

Mike Miller in Boyne Falls

July 31

Melissa Mrozik in Manistee

Tim Gonyon in Frankfort

Kathy Obrien in Boyne Falls

July  24

Tasha Bowers in Traverse City

Angela Matthieu in Traverse City

Austin O'Connor in Traverse City

Raymond White in Wolverine

Joshua Winowiecki in Cedar
July 17

Jay on Vacation!

Nancy Chambers in Indian River

July 10

Doug Risner in Levering

Steve King in Traverse City

Clint Lautner in Cedar

Daisy Buning in Brethren

Paul Nickleson in Manistee

July 3

Linda Hatt in Cheboygan

Gabe Helferich in Bear Lake

Catherine Leclerc in Traverse City

Peggy Campbell in Frankfort

Donald Glenister in Vanderbilt

June 26 Debbie Laubach in Traverse City

Jaime Mallien in Traverse City

Jerry Kaczmarczyk in Wellston

Ed McPherson in Kingsley

June 19 Bret Stopher in Charlevoix

Anne Hall in Twin Lake 

Nancy Hoyt in Kingsley 

Alice Pritchet in Indian River

Carl Woodcock in Traverse City

June 12

Keven Pietrasik in Manistee

Rohn Mikula  in Traverse City

Tamie Alexander in Kaleva

Jessica Wigger in Traverse City

June 5

Bob Krawchuk of Romeoville, IL

Michael Behrendt of East Jordan

Steve Rothstein of TC

Jeff Knaub of Bay City

May 29

Jerry Gaynor of Cheboygan

Paul Roeske of Lake Ann

Carole Wolf of Boyne Falls

Mark Styles of Elk Rapids

May 22 James Pickard of Traverse City

Roger Paulson of Petoskey

Peggy Randel of Fife Lake

Brian Bush of Freesoil

Steve Dontz of Manistee

May 15

Keith Rovenko, Wolverine

Cathy Beechraft, Honor

Mark Koronka, Gaylord

Nick Kohler, Cedar

May 8

Gerilou Spangler, Lake George

Melinda Miller, Traverse City

Brad Price, Johannesburg

Aidan Barber, Traverse City

Cory Kimber, Interlochen

May 1

George Novak, Honor

 Jayme Werner, Kingsley

John Morency, Cadillac

Greg Reicha, Traverse City

April 24 Wade Waldron, Indian River

Darryl Kott, Manistee

Michelle Moose, Petoskey 

Steve Rose, Jackson

April 17

Carl Woodcock, Traverse City

Kathy O'Brien, Boyne Falls

Steve Clous, Traverse City

April 10

Ken Brafman, Mesick

Michael Spellicy, TC

Colleen Sexton, Interlochen
Matt Dontz ,Kingsley
Bill Thompson, TC

April 3

Mike Miller, Boyne Falls

Christina Youmans, Interlochen
Wade Wilkerson,Farwell
Fred O'Neal, Beulah

March 27th

Dylan Brewer, Traverse City

Carol Brafman, Mesick

Tim Gonyon, Frankfort

Carol Wolfe, Boyne Falls
Nicholas Mungia, Manistee

March 20th

Gerilou Spangler, Lake George

Carol Wolfe, Boyne Falls

Andy Colvin, Harbor Springs

March 13th

Jim Descamps , Charlevoix

Donald Hewitt, Copemish

Coleman Sherman, Interlochen

Jeri Smith, Frankfort

Matt Walter, Suttons Bay

March 6th

Linda Stocki, Brethren

Ed Boyer, Boyne City

Steven Walker, Petoskey

Shannon Tittle, Onaway

Chris Noggle, Onaway

Feb 27th

Matt Tennant, Onaway

Matt Varenhorst, Ludington

Michael Hancharik, Traverse City

Julie Sullivan, Bear Lake

Feb 20th

Nicole Reddy, Cadillac

Doug Felmlee, Cheboygan

Michael Evans,Wolverine

Karen Hicks, Beulah

Kevin Petersen, Free Soil

Feb 13th

Heather Mackey, Traverse City

Connie Watson, Manistee

Tim Flynn, Brunswick

Dave Pontius, Petoskey

Sandy Kintz , Brutus

Feb 6th

Bryan Hiller, Manistee

Brad Price, Johannesburg

Cory Barber, Traverse City

Steve Rothstein, Traverse City

Jacob Wilson, Gaylord

Jan 30th

Charla Dake , Rapid City

Kayla Kemp, Irons

Cheryl Flynn, Traverse City

Corrine Gonyon , Frankfort

Patrick Goodwin, Petoskey

Jan 23rd

Ross Thaxton, Traverse City

Kevin Kimble, Cheboygan

Michael Spellicy, Traverse City

Donald Glenister, Vanderbilt

Mike Behrendt, East Jordan

Jan 16th

Diane Avery, Cheboygan

Irv Pettit, Frankfort

Ambur Hammond, Traverse City

Mark Koronka, Gaylord

Jason Werner, KIngsley

Jan 9th

Keven Pietrasik, Manistee

Rohn Mikula , Bingham

Kay Hammond , Honor

Lauren Fultz , TC

Bob Parsons, TC

Jan 3rd

Clint Lautner, Cedar

James Postmus, Ellsworth

Carol Parmann, Kalkaska

 

FREE FOOD AT FOUR

Listen to Jay Roberts in the afternoon

Win 4 - Yes! Four certificates for

Jimmy-Johns Gourmet Sandwiches!

Weekday Giveaway 3p-7p

 

CLICK TO ORDER NOW

TELL 'EM "THE BEAR" SENT YOU

JIMMY-JOHNS

Two Traverse City Locations:

1217 E. Front St. and

1294 W South Airport Rd.

   

Quick Pick

SaveSaveSaveSaveSaveSaveSaveSave

Discover Michigan Magazine

Behind the Mitten

Gonzo & Amy Sundays 7am

Facebook

SUNDAY BREAKFAST IN BED

FREE MOBILE APP